S.O.D.M. Contractor License - Contractor License                           6/10/2017 - 6:52 PM
                Federación de Atletismo de Puerto Rico - 3/31/2017 to 3/30/2018                
                              Base de Atletas Campeonato Nacional                              
                                    Universidad del Turabo                                     
 
Event 2  Men 14-15 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points Alternate
===============================================================================================
Finals                                                                                         
  1 Ricardo Miranda Lopez     15 Municipio San Juan                12.10  -2.5                 
Event 2  Men 16-17 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points Alternate
===============================================================================================
  1 Josiel Torres Pomales     16 Municipio Fajardo                 11.89  -2.5                 
Event 2  Men 18-19 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points Alternate
===============================================================================================
  1 Steven Castro Laureano    19 Rio Grande                        11.59  -2.5                 
  2 Natahan Mangual Vargas    18 Cupey Track                       12.26  -2.5                 
Event 2  Men 20-35 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points Alternate
===============================================================================================
  1 Jose Mass Castillo        21 Hormigueros                       11.77  -2.5                 
Event 2  Men 36-99 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points Alternate
===============================================================================================
  1 Enrique Llanos            37 FAPUR                             11.21  -2.5