S.O.D.M. Contractor License - Contractor License          6/9/2019 - 7:19 PM
         Campeonato Nacional Juvenil - Adulto - 6/8/2019 to 6/9/2019         
                           Federacion de Atletismo                           
                          Pista Atletica UAGM 2019                           
 
Event 171  Men 20+ 100 M Dash
============================================================================ 
    Nacional: # 10.21  5/2012      MIGUEL LOPEZ                              
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Wind Points 
============================================================================ 
Finals                                                                       
  1 #  276 Khalfani Muhammad  25 Fapur                    10.62  -1.8  10    
  2 #  481 Ricardo Feliciano  23 Pe˝uelas                 10.72  -1.8   8    
  3 #  370 Jan Gutierrez Alm  21 Independiente            10.76  -1.8   6    
  4 #  456 Jason Paris Castr  29 Mayaguez                 10.77  -1.8   5    
  5 #   14 Adrian Agosto  Pi  21 Bayamon                  10.86  -1.8   4    
  6 #  419 Octavio Acevedo    25 Las Marias               11.33  -1.8   3    
  7 #  620 Leonardo Torres M  21 Jayuya                   11.45  -1.8   2    
=============================================================================
                          Men - Team Rankings - 52 Events Scored             
=============================================================================
    1) BAYAMON CLUB               134        2) CUPEY TRACK               121
    3) ECEDAO-ALBERGUE             98        4) PROCERES BARRANQUITAS      75
    5) CAROLINA PERCHY             56        6) CLUB OLIMPO                53
    7) MOCA NORTHWEST              52        8) PONCE LEONES               48
    9) ETA-AGUADILLA               40       10) LLANEROS LEVITTOWN         38
   10) GIGANTES CAROLINA           38       12) CAJICA-Cabo Rojo           34
   13) RAPIDTRACK CLUB             31       14) HURACANES CAGUAS           30
   15) CLUB LORAF                  27       16) PONCE LUIS VELEZ           14
   17) GUAYANILLA TRACK            13       18) CLUB BRAVOS CIDRA           9
   19) AGUADA WARRIORS              2       20) CRIOLLOS CAGUAS             1