S.O.D.M. Contractor License - Contractor License          6/9/2019 - 7:20 PM
         Campeonato Nacional Juvenil - Adulto - 6/8/2019 to 6/9/2019         
                           Federacion de Atletismo                           
                          Pista Atletica UAGM 2019                           
 
Event 203  Women 16-17 5000 M Race Walk
=======================================================================      
    Nacional: # 22:54.73  6/10/2017   RACHELL DE ORBETA                      
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 #  430 Keyrah Melendez M  17 Llaneros Levittown    31:34.57   10         
       56.737 (56.737)     3:07.389 (2:10.653)     5:35.766 (2:28.377)       
   8:08.650 (2:32.885)    10:45.852 (2:37.203)    13:24.731 (2:38.879)       
  16:01.349 (2:36.618)    18:39.683 (2:38.335)    21:15.998 (2:36.315)       
  23:52.437 (2:36.439)    26:27.587 (2:35.150)    29:03.487 (2:35.900)       
  31:34.569 (2:31.083)                                                       
  2 #  233 Gabriela Padilla   17 Ecedao-Albergue       33:00.54    8         
       56.668 (56.668)     3:15.066 (2:18.398)     5:48.222 (2:33.157)       
   8:28.116 (2:39.894)    11:11.522 (2:43.407)    13:57.973 (2:46.452)       
  16:46.065 (2:48.092)    19:35.558 (2:49.494)    22:24.586 (2:49.028)       
  25:10.141 (2:45.556)    27:56.633 (2:46.493)    30:39.456 (2:42.823)       
  33:00.533 (2:21.078)                                                       
  3 #   25 Dara Miranda Rome  17 Bayamon Club          34:34.57    6         
       58.341 (58.341)     3:17.530 (2:19.189)     5:52.900 (2:35.370)       
   8:42.873 (2:49.974)    11:39.662 (2:56.789)    14:38.113 (2:58.452)       
  17:38.000 (2:59.887)    20:30.235 (2:52.235)    23:21.037 (2:50.803)       
  26:12.830 (2:51.794)    29:04.376 (2:51.546)    31:52.322 (2:47.947)       
  34:34.568 (2:42.246)                                                       
=============================================================================
                        Women - Team Rankings - 51 Events Scored             
=============================================================================
    1) BAYAMON CLUB               142        2) CUPEY TRACK               133
    3) GIGANTES CAROLINA          113        4) LLANEROS LEVITTOWN         81
    5) PROCERES BARRANQUITAS       58        6) ECEDAO-ALBERGUE            43
    7) CRIOLLOS CAGUAS             41        8) CAROLINA PERCHY            36
    9) CLUB LORAF                  27        9) CLUB OLIMPO                27
   11) PONCE LEONES                24       12) PONCE LUIS VELEZ           22
   13) ETA-AGUADILLA               19       13) CAJICA-Cabo Rojo           19
   15) RAPIDTRACK CLUB             14       16) CLUB BRAVOS CIDRA          13
   17) GUAYANILLA TRACK             6       17) HURACANES CAGUAS            6
   19) PEAK TRACK & FIELD           4       20) MOCA NORTHWEST              1