S.O.D.M. Contractor License - Contractor License          6/9/2019 - 7:20 PM
         Campeonato Nacional Juvenil - Adulto - 6/8/2019 to 6/9/2019         
                           Federacion de Atletismo                           
                          Pista Atletica UAGM 2019                           
 
Event 216  Men 16-17 400 M Hurdles
=======================================================================      
    Nacional: # 52.38  5/21/2011   RANFIS VEGA                               
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Section  1                                                                   
  1 #  208 Michael Olasio Ad  16 Cupey Track              56.94   10         
  2 #  465 Angel Gabriel Cru  17 Moca Northwest         1:01.31    3         
  3 #  502 Juan Pacheco Olmo  16 Ponce Leones           1:04.45              
 -- #   98 D' Mary Duhaney    17 British Virgin I            DQ    8         
Section  2                                                                   
  1 #  554 Alejandro Iriarte  16 Sabana Grande            59.09    6         
  2 #  317 Josť Bengochea  D  16 Guayanilla Track       1:00.85    5         
  3 #  497 Gabriel Forestier  17 Ponce Leones           1:01.26    4         
  4 #  470 Josean Padilla Ma  17 Moca Northwest         1:02.65    2         
  5 #   72 Kevin Rivera Rosa  16 Bayamon Club           1:03.51    1         
==========================================================================   
    Nacional: # 52.38  5/21/2011   RANFIS VEGA                               
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 #  208 Michael Olasio Ad  16 Cupey Track              56.94   1  10      
  2 #  554 Alejandro Iriarte  16 Sabana Grande            59.09   2   6      
  3 #  317 Josť Bengochea  D  16 Guayanilla Track       1:00.85   2   5      
  4 #  497 Gabriel Forestier  17 Ponce Leones           1:01.26   2   4      
  5 #  465 Angel Gabriel Cru  17 Moca Northwest         1:01.31   1   3      
  6 #  470 Josean Padilla Ma  17 Moca Northwest         1:02.65   2   2      
  7 #   72 Kevin Rivera Rosa  16 Bayamon Club           1:03.51   2   1      
  8 #  502 Juan Pacheco Olmo  16 Ponce Leones           1:04.45   1          
 -- #   98 D' Mary Duhaney    17 British Virgin I            DQ   1   8      
=============================================================================
                          Men - Team Rankings - 52 Events Scored             
=============================================================================
    1) BAYAMON CLUB               134        2) CUPEY TRACK               121
    3) ECEDAO-ALBERGUE             98        4) PROCERES BARRANQUITAS      75
    5) CAROLINA PERCHY             56        6) CLUB OLIMPO                53
    7) MOCA NORTHWEST              52        8) PONCE LEONES               48
    9) ETA-AGUADILLA               40       10) LLANEROS LEVITTOWN         38
   10) GIGANTES CAROLINA           38       12) CAJICA-Cabo Rojo           34
   13) RAPIDTRACK CLUB             31       14) HURACANES CAGUAS           30
   15) CLUB LORAF                  27       16) PONCE LUIS VELEZ           14
   17) GUAYANILLA TRACK            13       18) CLUB BRAVOS CIDRA           9
   19) AGUADA WARRIORS              2       20) CRIOLLOS CAGUAS             1