S.O.D.M. Contractor License - Contractor License          6/9/2019 - 7:20 PM
         Campeonato Nacional Juvenil - Adulto - 6/8/2019 to 6/9/2019         
                           Federacion de Atletismo                           
                          Pista Atletica UAGM 2019                           
 
Event 158  Women 18-19 3000 M Steeplechase
=======================================================================      
    Nacional: # 10:13.73  7/23/2017   ALONDRA NEGRON                         
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 #  420 Natisha Fontanez   18 Las Piedras           11:35.53   10         
       11.662 (11.662)     1:41.946 (1:30.284)     3:14.046 (1:32.100)       
   4:49.543 (1:35.498)     6:33.436 (1:43.893)     8:18.081 (1:44.645)       
   9:59.555 (1:41.474)    11:35.525 (1:35.970)                               
  2 #  196 Caroline Vazquez   18 Cupey Track           13:11.36    8         
       11.862 (11.862)     1:49.811 (1:37.949)     3:35.576 (1:45.765)       
   5:25.843 (1:50.268)     7:19.588 (1:53.745)     9:18.831 (1:59.243)       
  11:20.377 (2:01.547)    13:11.358 (1:50.982)                               
=============================================================================
                        Women - Team Rankings - 51 Events Scored             
=============================================================================
    1) BAYAMON CLUB               142        2) CUPEY TRACK               133
    3) GIGANTES CAROLINA          113        4) LLANEROS LEVITTOWN         81
    5) PROCERES BARRANQUITAS       58        6) ECEDAO-ALBERGUE            43
    7) CRIOLLOS CAGUAS             41        8) CAROLINA PERCHY            36
    9) CLUB LORAF                  27        9) CLUB OLIMPO                27
   11) PONCE LEONES                24       12) PONCE LUIS VELEZ           22
   13) ETA-AGUADILLA               19       13) CAJICA-Cabo Rojo           19
   15) RAPIDTRACK CLUB             14       16) CLUB BRAVOS CIDRA          13
   17) GUAYANILLA TRACK             6       17) HURACANES CAGUAS            6
   19) PEAK TRACK & FIELD           4       20) MOCA NORTHWEST              1