S.O.D.M. Contractor License - Contractor License          6/9/2019 - 7:20 PM
         Campeonato Nacional Juvenil - Adulto - 6/8/2019 to 6/9/2019         
                           Federacion de Atletismo                           
                          Pista Atletica UAGM 2019                           
 
Event 161  Men 20+ 3000 M Steeplechase
=======================================================================      
    Nacional: # 8:27.91  7/10/2004   ALEX GREAUX                             
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 #  275 Ricardo Estremera  33 Fapur                  8:57.02   10         
       10.317 (10.317)     1:21.110 (1:10.793)     2:34.642 (1:13.533)       
   3:53.038 (1:18.396)     5:12.605 (1:19.567)     6:29.590 (1:16.985)       
   7:43.437 (1:13.847)     8:57.012 (1:13.576)                               
  2 #  618 Victor Ortiz Rive  21 Proceres Bar           9:09.30    8         
       10.295 (10.295)     1:21.436 (1:11.141)     2:35.172 (1:13.737)       
   3:53.102 (1:17.930)     5:12.932 (1:19.830)     6:32.263 (1:19.332)       
   7:52.827 (1:20.564)     9:09.298 (1:16.472)                               
 -- #  417 Daniel Rodríguez   23 Juncos                     DNF              
       12.992 (12.992)     1:52.595 (1:39.603)     3:38.945 (1:46.350)       
   5:25.900 (1:46.955)     7:25.080 (1:59.180)     9:21.609 (1:56.530)       
  11:15.726 (1:54.117)                                                       
=============================================================================
                          Men - Team Rankings - 52 Events Scored             
=============================================================================
    1) BAYAMON CLUB               134        2) CUPEY TRACK               121
    3) ECEDAO-ALBERGUE             98        4) PROCERES BARRANQUITAS      75
    5) CAROLINA PERCHY             56        6) CLUB OLIMPO                53
    7) MOCA NORTHWEST              52        8) PONCE LEONES               48
    9) ETA-AGUADILLA               40       10) LLANEROS LEVITTOWN         38
   10) GIGANTES CAROLINA           38       12) CAJICA-Cabo Rojo           34
   13) RAPIDTRACK CLUB             31       14) HURACANES CAGUAS           30
   15) CLUB LORAF                  27       16) PONCE LUIS VELEZ           14
   17) GUAYANILLA TRACK            13       18) CLUB BRAVOS CIDRA           9
   19) AGUADA WARRIORS              2       20) CRIOLLOS CAGUAS             1