S.O.D.M. Contractor License - Contractor License 
    Campeonato Nacional Juvenil - Adulto - 6/8/2019 to 6/9/2019    
                      Federacion de Atletismo                      
                     Pista Atletica UAGM 2019                      
 
Event 146  Women 16-17 400 M Dash
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
================================================================   
    Nacional: # 56.00  10/12/1992  MILITZA CASTRO                  
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                   Prelims    
================================================================   
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                              
  1 #  292 Victoria Nieves R  16 Gigantes Carolina      1:01.36Q   
  2 #  286 Marielys Encarnac  16 Gigantes Carolina      1:01.37Q   
  3 #  168 Jamie Costa Carra  17 Criollos Caguas        1:04.06Q   
  4 #  434 Ariana Rivera San  17 Llaneros Levittown     1:04.78q   
  5 #  127 Nahiriliz Rivera   16 Cidra Authentic        1:06.59    
 -- #   89 Akrissa Erestee    17 British Virgin I        X55.82    
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                              
  1 #   33 Paola Rodriguez S  16 Bayamon Club             58.28Q   
  2 #  424 Edmary Alma N˙˝ez  17 Llaneros Levittown       59.09Q   
  3 #  229 Faviola Borges Ga  17 Ecedao-Albergue        1:01.97Q   
  4 #  289 Victoria K. Infan  16 Gigantes Carolina      1:04.63q   
  5 #  479 Evianne Ramos Lug  16 Pe˝uelas               1:05.92    
 -- #  400 Alejandra Class L  17 Juana Diaz                  DQ    
===================================================================
    Nacional: # 56.00  10/12/1992  MILITZA CASTRO                  
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 #   33 Paola Rodriguez S  16 Bayamon Club             58.28Q  2
  2 #  292 Victoria Nieves R  16 Gigantes Carolina      1:01.36Q  1
  3 #  424 Edmary Alma N˙˝ez  17 Llaneros Levittown       59.09Q  2
  4 #  286 Marielys Encarnac  16 Gigantes Carolina      1:01.37Q  1
  5 #  229 Faviola Borges Ga  17 Ecedao-Albergue        1:01.97Q  2
  6 #  168 Jamie Costa Carra  17 Criollos Caguas        1:04.06Q  1
  7 #  289 Victoria K. Infan  16 Gigantes Carolina      1:04.63q  2
  8 #  434 Ariana Rivera San  17 Llaneros Levittown     1:04.78q  1
  9 #  479 Evianne Ramos Lug  16 Pe˝uelas               1:05.92   2
 10 #  127 Nahiriliz Rivera   16 Cidra Authentic        1:06.59   1
 -- #  400 Alejandra Class L  17 Juana Diaz                  DQ   2
 -- #   89 Akrissa Erestee    17 British Virgin I        X55.82   1